S. No.

Name

SIP Organisation

1

Anshu Sharma

JMarathon Financial Advisory, Bangalore

2

Arikatha Gopal Siva Karthik

NTPC, Visakhapatnam

3

Battula Ravi Kishore

GMR, Hyderabad

4

Botcha Ravi Teja

GMR, Hyderabad

5

Chelluru Padma Bharath

GMR, Hyderabad

6

Chintada Akhil Bharadwaj

Akzonobel India Limited, Bangalore

7

Donkada Vindhya Mounika Patnaik

Qthree Ventures, Bangalore

8

G Geetha Krishna

Voiceqube, Bangalore

9

G Swati

LAMODA, Visakhapatnam

10

Ganni Vishnu

Seeds Intimate Apparel India Private Limited, Visakhapatnam

11

Inagadapa Jnana Prasuna

Keventer, Gurgon

12

J Dedeepya

Tech Mahindra, Hyderabad

13

Japna Jolly

Bothra Shipping & VCTPL

14

Kandula Kavya Sree

Ernst & Young LLP (EY company), Bangalore

15

Mandapati Dhanalakshmi

APG INTL. LLC, Dubai

16

Mohammad Arshad Rahman Khan

Consulate General of India Birgunj (Nepal)

17

Reshmi Kumari

Future Life Style Fashion Limited, Hyderabad

18

Roopa Natarajan

TATA Steel Ltd., Jamshedpur

19

Sagarika Goru

JSW Steel, Ballari

20

Satya Siddhardha Kalidindi

Krishnapatnam Port Trust, Nellore

21

Shivam Agarwal

Jmarathon, Bangalore

22

Shivani

Future Life Style Fashion Limited, Hyderabad

23

Shivani Mathrani

Future Life Style Fashion Limited, Hyderabad

24

Simran Ganeriwal

Landmark Group, Bangalore

25

Siva Teja Koyyana

Seeds Intimate Apparel India Private Limited, Visakhapatnam

26

Sourav Mohanty

Future Life Style Fashion Limited, Hyderabad

27

Subham Ganeriwal

Future Life Style Fashion Limited, Hyderabad

28

Sudeshna Dash

LAMODA, Visakhapatnam

29

Sukanth Kumar Das

LAMODA, Visakhapatnam

30

Veluvolu Chanikya

Mercedes Benz, Pune

31

Vemuri S N Sai Alankrutha

Visakhapatnam Steel Plant, Visakhapatnam

32

Vungarala Uma Sai Sudha

Acme Designers, Bangalore

33

Y Tarun Mani Krishna

Seeds Intimate Apparel India Private Limited, Visakhapatnam

34

Yadav Milan

Coastal Corporation Limited, Visakhapatnam

35

Gul Pari Ahmadi

JMarathon, Hyderabad

36

Azada Paigeer

Abatera Group, Dubai

37

Abhishek Swain

GMR, Hyderabad

38

Asapu Venkata Harsha Vardhan

Visakhapatnam Steel Plant, Visakhapatnam

39

Dasari Chaitanya

Picknhook, Hyderabad

40

G.Girija Greeshma

Microtek International Private Limited, Secunderabad

41

Konda Akhil

Agility Logistics, Bangalore

42

Lukulapu Kiranmai

Seeds Intimate Apparel India Private Limited, Visakhapatnam

43

Mallipaka Mohan Kumar

GMR, Hyderabad

44

Potnuru Hari Goutham Sai

Krishnapatnam Port, Nellore

45

Venkata Durga Gayatri Kanugula

Harika Chemicals Private Limited, Srikakulam

46

Mr.Yenugupalli Deepak

Coromandel, Visakhapatnam

47

Mohammed Zaid Shaik

Yusen Logistics, Chennai